Samuel Alexander 6 Person Garden Furniture Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Samuel Alexander 6 Person Garden Furniture Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol

Samuel Alexander 6 Person Garden Furniture Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.95
Free Delivery

6 Person Garden Furniture Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol

3-5 days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 6 Person Garden Furniture Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol

1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 6 Person Garden Furniture Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol in Black Samuel Alexander Black

3-5 working days
£149.95

Samuel Alexander 6 Person Garden Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol, Black

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Garden Patio Table Set - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£151.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samuel Alexander 6.5L Garden Patio Ward Watering Can with Rose in Green - Gardening Tools
£8.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 25G Snowberry Pine Scented Christmas Scentsicles With 6 Hanging Hooks
£9.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander 6 Person Garden Furniture Patio Set Table, 6 Chairs & Parasol - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor dining, the Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Garden Table And Chairs Set brings a smart, coordinated look to patios, gardens and balconies. The set includes a rectangular glass-topped table, six foldable chairs and a black parasol umbrella, creating an inviting space for family meals and easy-going get-togethers. Built with an aluminium frame, the table and chairs are lightweight and rust-resistant, making them well suited to outdoor use. The glass tabletop is easy to clean and adds a refined finish, while the foldable chairs offer a practical solution when you want to store seating neatly between occasions. On brighter days, the included parasol provides welcome shade so you can stay comfortable as you dine and chat. Key features Samuel Alexander outdoor dining set with table, 6 chairs and parasol Rectangular table with a glass top for an elegant look Aluminium frame designed to be lightweight and ru...
£134.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com