Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Black Parasol and Base - Brown - Wilko

Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Wooden Garden Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Black Parasol and Base Set

Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Black Parasol and Base - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Wooden Garden Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Black Parasol and Base Set

3-5 days
£353.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Wooden Garden Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Black Parasol and Base Set - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£353.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 6 Person Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Black Parasol & Base in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown 6 Person

3-5 working days
£353.49

Similar products

ZOSI 6MP Dual-Lens WiFi CCTV Camera Outdoor, Dual View Home Surveillance Wireless Security Camera Indoor, Color Night Vision, Virtual Fence, Auto Tracking, Person/Vehicle Detect, 2 Way Audio, C298 SE
£35.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho - Poncho Green One Size
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Outdoor Gazebo Event Shelter Party Tent for Garden Green, Green
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Black Parasol and Base - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a welcoming alfresco retreat with Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Black Parasol and Base. It features a table, two benches, two chairs and a sleek parasol with a sturdy base. Enjoy morning coffees or evening drinks around the slatted wooden table, finished with teak oil for a natural yet refined look that blends effortlessly with any garden setting. The benches and chairs offer comfortable seating with modern slatted designs while the included parasol provides generous shade and a contemporary touch, easily adjusted using the pulley mechanism. With a cast iron resin base for stability and a folding table for convenient storage, you'll find this set is designed for both relaxation and practicality, making outdoor gatherings a pleasure.
£349.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)