Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Grey Parasol and Base - Brown - Wilko

Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Wooden Garden Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Grey Parasol and Base Set

Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Grey Parasol and Base - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Wooden Garden Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Grey Parasol and Base Set

3-5 days
£353.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Wooden Garden Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Grey Parasol and Base Set - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£353.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 6 Person Dining Table, 2 Benches, Chairs with Grey Parasol & Base in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown 6 Person

3-5 working days
£353.49

Similar products

ZOSI 6MP Dual-Lens WiFi CCTV Camera Outdoor, Dual View Home Surveillance Wireless Security Camera Indoor, Color Night Vision, Virtual Fence, Auto Tracking, Person/Vehicle Detect, 2 Way Audio, C298 SE
£35.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho - Poncho Green One Size
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Outdoor Gazebo Event Shelter Party Tent for Garden Green, Green
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Grey Parasol and Base - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a welcoming alfresco retreat with Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Wooden Rectangular Dining Bench Set with Grey Parasol and Base. It features a table, two benches, two chairs and a sleek parasol with a sturdy base. Enjoy morning coffees or evening drinks around the slatted wooden table, finished with teak oil for a natural yet refined look that blends effortlessly with any garden setting. The benches and chairs offer comfortable seating with modern slatted designs while the included parasol provides generous shade and a contemporary touch, easily adjusted using the pulley mechanism. With a cast iron resin base for stability and a folding table for convenient storage, you'll find this set is designed for both relaxation and practicality, making outdoor gatherings a pleasure.
£349.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.