Samuel Alexander Blue 16 Piece Eva Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60X60Cm Each Set For Gyms, Kitchens, Garages, Camping, Kids Play Matting, Floor Mats Set Covers 5.76 Sqm (62 Sq Ft), Blue

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 16 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue

Samuel Alexander Blue 16 Piece Eva Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60X60Cm Each Set For Gyms, Kitchens, Garages, Camping, Kids Play Matting, Floor Mats Set Covers 5.76 Sqm (62 Sq Ft), Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Blue 16 Piece EVA Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 5.76 sqm (62 sq ft)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.96
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 16 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue

3-5 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 16 Piece Blue EVA Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Samuel Alexander Blue 16 Piece Eva Foam Floor Protective Tiles, Mats 60X60Cm Each

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 16 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue | Size: 60 cm x 60 cm Samuel Alexander Blue 60 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£30.75

Similar products

Samuel Alexander 60Cm Snow Tip Christmas Wreath With 160 Bullet Tips
£9.75
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel ALEXANDER 60cm Infinity Christmas Santa on Metal Base with Multi-Coloured LEDs
£27.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel ALEXANDER 60cm Light up Iridescent Shimmer Christmas Star with 1440 Warm White LEDs
£44.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander Blue 16 Piece Eva Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60X60Cm Each Set For Gyms, Kitchens, Garages, Camping, Kids Play Matting, Floor Mats Set Covers 5.76 Sqm (62 Sq Ft), Blue

Cheapest offer

Protective Foam Floor Mats, Water resistant, easy to clean protecting against damp and cold floors, suitable for indoor or outdoor use these floor tiles will make the perfect platform for anything from a kids play area, home gym mats, platform, gazebos & party tents, your garage floor, kitchen basement and much more!Add a bit of style to your home this year with these luxury foam mats. Super quick and easy to put down, protecting your floor from scratches, dints from gym equipment and much more! Great for keeping the heat in your toes on a cold flooringThese mats are non toxic, completely BPA free made from EVA foam for your safety, non slip and sound absorbing design. Preventing some slip from moving aroundAbout the mats: These mats are Blue, 60x60cm with 1cm thickness, interlocking design with edging strips included! Raised oval pattern design providing a modern design and a great solution to any flooring needsPerfect for your paddling pool this summer, or in your garage workshop, ca
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.