Samuel ALEXANDER 75L Heavy Duty Trunk on Wheels Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 75L Heavy Duty Trunk On Wheels Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable And Nestable Design Storage Chest With Clips In Black

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander 75L Black Heavy Duty Lockable Storage Trunk with Wheels - Size: 40 x 77 x 42cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

75L Heavy Duty Trunk on Wheels Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black

3-5 days
£29.25
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 75L Heavy Duty Trunk on Wheels Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black - Storage Chests

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.25
Free Delivery

75L Heavy Duty Trunk on Wheels Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable Storage Chest - Black

3-5 working days
£29.25
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 75L Heavy Duty Trunk On Wheels Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable And Nestable Design Storage Chest With Clips In Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 75L Heavy Duty Lockable & Stackable Storage Tub Chest on Wheels with Clips in Black Samuel Alexander Black

3-5 working days
£30.49

Similar products

Samuel ALEXANDER 145L & 75L Heavy Duty Lockable Stackable Storage Trunks on Wheels in Black
£58.74
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel ALEXANDER 75L Heavy Duty Plastic Storage Box with Lockable Lid on Wheels (3)
£58.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel ALEXANDER 75L Heavy Duty Trunk on Wheels Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black

Cheapest offer

Multipack Options Available: Available in single and multiple pack quantities, ideal for creating a coordinated storage system for homes, garages, workshops, and commercial spaces. Heavy Duty Storage Solution: Durable plastic construction provides reliable strength for everyday storage and organisation, suitable for home, garage, workshop, shed, or utility use. Secure Lockable Lid Design: Features strong clip lock handles and a lockable lid to help keep contents safely contained, protected, and secure during storage or transport. Spacious Multi Purpose Capacity: Generous internal storage space offers plenty of room for tools, household essentials, seasonal items, equipment, and general everyday belongings. Easy Move Wheeled Base: Built in durable wheels provide smooth and effortless mobility, making it easier to transport heavy or bulky contents around the home, garage, or workplace.
£26.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.