Samuel ALEXANDER Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture Pre Built

Cheapest Price
In stock
£259.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture Assembled

1-3 working days
£269.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture Assembled

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£269.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Assembled in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown

3-5 working days
£269.95

Samuel Alexander Charles Taylor Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Wooden Bench, Brown

3 to 5 days
£277.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Samuel Alexander Heavy Duty Green Metal Garden Festival Cart Truck Trolley Wheelbarrow
£59.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel ALEXANDER 44cm Hand Painted Metal Christmas Polka Dot Rudolph Decoration
£18.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel ALEXANDER Hand Made Traditional 3 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Bench Furniture Pre Built

Cheapest offer

This bench is a traditional design and would look great in any garden It is slightly wider than a traditional bench so is perfect for adding an extra person Overall Dimensions: H98 x W169 x D74cm Height of Seat from Floor: 44cm Seating Dimensions: H53 x W52 x D41cm Supplied Pre Assembled
£259.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.