Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Bench/Chairs Set, Brown

Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Bench/Chairs Set

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Bench/Chairs Set, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£551.99
Delivery from £9.95

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Bench/Chairs Set - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£586.46
Free Delivery

Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Bench/Chairs Set

3-5 days
£599.95
Free Delivery

Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Set - Brown

3-5 working days
£599.95
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table & Bench/Chairs Set in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown

3-5 working days
£605.95

Samuel Alexander Outdoor Luxury Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Chairs Set 137Cm Table

1-3 working days
£689.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Hand Made Wooden 6 Seater Garden Dining Bench Set Rustic - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£698.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gedore 316D 6 Piece Pin Punch Set In a Steel Case - Made in Germany
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVO Office Solutions Drain Cleaner Dekton - 1.8m Spring Steel Probe 6mm Corkscrew Handle
£4.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEDORE Red Punch Set 6 Pieces Including Centre Punch
£23.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.18
Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Bench/Chairs Set, Brown

Cheapest offer

This set contains 2 single chairs, 2 two seater benches and 1 rectangular table with a parasol hole Each piece is hand made in Staffordshire, England from solid Scandinavian RedwoodFramework and legs made from 28/42mm thick wood, and slats made from 20mm thick woodSupplied pre-treated making it ready to go straight into your garden - Ideal for large family and friends gatheringsDimensions: Table 137cm x 95cm, Bench: 117cm Wide Features: Each piece is hand made in England Supplied pre-treated, making it ready to go straight into your garden Ideal for large family and friends gatherings Specifications: Dimensions: H:137.0 x W:117.0 x D:95.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:12Month Faulty Guarantee Material: Wooden Model Number: HB13
£551.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.