Samuel Alexander Hanging Garden Rattan Egg Chair with Steel Frame and Waterproof Cover in Indigo

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Hanging Garden Rattan Egg Chair with Steel Frame and Waterproof Cover in Indigo

3-5 days
£131.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Hanging Garden Rattan Egg Chair with Steel Frame and Waterproof Cover in Indigo - Hanging Egg Chair

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£131.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Cool Grey Hanging Rattan Egg Chair with Steel Frame &Waterproof Cover in Purple Samuel Alexander Purple

3-5 working days
£131.95

Samuel Alexander Indigo Hanging Egg Chair with Waterproof Cover - Size: Single Seater - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samuel Alexander Grey Hanging Egg Chair With Stand, Grey
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander 2 Seater Hanging Garden Rattan Egg Chair with Steel Frame and Waterproof Cover in Grey
£206.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander Hanging Garden Rattan Egg Chair with Steel Frame and Waterproof Cover in Indigo

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of luxury and comfort to your outdoor space with this Samuel Alexander Foldable Hanging Rattan Egg Chair in Indigo. Designed for those who appreciate both style and practicality, this unique chair blends sophisticated design with high quality materials, making it a must have for any garden, patio, balcony or terrace. Whether you're looking to unwind with a good book, bask in the sun, or simply enjoy the tranquility of your outdoor space.Built to last, the chair features a heavy duty, powder coated steel frame that provides strong support and durability. The powder coating not only enhances the chair's structural design but also protects from rust and wear, ensuring it stays looking great year after year. The chair is woven with high quality flat PE rattan, offering a natural, elegant look with a contemporary edge. The rattan is UV resistant and durable making it ideal for outdoor use, and the flat weave design provides additional comfort and aesthetic appeal. The chair come
£130.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk