Samuel Alexander Outdoor 2 Person Round Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Outdoor 2 Person Round Glass Top Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Set

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 2 Person Round Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£86.92
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 2 Person Round Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set in Black Samuel Alexander Black 2 Person

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£86.92

Samuel Alexander 2 Seater Round Outdoor Recliner Dining Set Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor 2 Person Round Glass Top Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Set

3-5 days
£102.25
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 2 Person Round Glass Top Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Set, Black

3 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander Outdoor 2 Person Round Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Cheapest offer

The set includes a black, round tempered glass top table with 2 multi-position chairs. Having a black steel set will blend seamlessly with its surroundings. It adds sophistication and a sleek, modern touch to your patio or garden. The frame of the table and chairs are made from steel and have been finished with a powder coating for added strength and durability. The chairs have a textilene backing and they can easily be folded away when not in use for easy and convenient storage. Choose from various positions to recline by adjusting the seat handles to sit back and unwind. The set is supplied flat packed and self assembly is required.
£86.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sea to Summit - Ultra-Sil Nano Tarp Poncho - Ultra-Lightweight & Waterproof Rain Gear - With Hood - Fits A Large Backpack - Converts Into 2-Person Tarp Shelter - For Backpacking - Pacific Blue - 230g
£90.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Double 2 Seater Outdoor Glider Chair - Brown, Brown
£107.10
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Tapo by TP-Link 2K QHD Security Camera Indoor/Outdoor, Color Night Vision, Free Person/Pet/Vehicle Detection, Baby Monitor, Local/Cloud Storage, IP66, Dual-Spotlight, Black(C121)
£30.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05