Samuel Alexander Wooden 4 Seater Folding Rectangular Garden Dining Set with Black Parasol - Brown - Wilko

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 4 Person Folding Rectangular Wooden Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Parasol and Base Set - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Samuel Alexander Wooden 4 Seater Folding Rectangular Garden Dining Set with Black Parasol - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£302.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 4 Person Folding Rectangular Wooden Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Parasol and Base Set - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£310.75
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 4 Person Folding Garden Table Chairs Black Parasol & Base Samuel Alexander Black 4 Person

3-5 working days
£330.25

Similar products

Samuel Alexander 2.7m Outdoor Wooden Garden Parasol Sun Shade with Carry Bag in Green, Green
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander Large Plastic Dog House, Grey
£83.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kids Indoor Outdoor Plastic Galilee Village Playhouse - Multi Colour
£94.25
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander 82cm x 1.16m Large Outdoor Garden Wooden Dog House Kennel with Window
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander Wooden 4 Seater Folding Rectangular Garden Dining Set with Black Parasol - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Unwind in your outdoor space this summer with the Samuel Alexander Wooden 4 Seater Folding Rectangular Garden Dining Set with Black Parasol. This beautiful set will effortlessly become the focal point of your garden, terrace, or patio area. Crafted from durable hardwood and treated with a teak oil finish, the set boasts strength and style. The table showcases a striking cross-leg frame and a slatted top with a central hole for a parasol, while the chairs feature a sleek, contemporary design with modern slatted wood. When not in use, this set can be conveniently folded and stored away. To fold the table, simply lift the table top and push the cross frame into a flat position. As for the chairs, slide the metal plate under the seat to lock them into place. Additionally, this set includes a stylish parasol and a sturdy parasol base. The parasol is equipped with a wooden central pole and a low-maintenance polyester canopy. To set up the parasol, attach and screw both poles together and pul
£302.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.