Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£141.56
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set in Black Samuel Alexander Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£141.56

Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Rectangular Outdoor Dining Set Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Set, Black

3 to 5 days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Cheapest offer

The set includes a black, rectangular tempered glass top table with 6 chair. Having a black steel set will blend seamlessly with its surroundings. It adds sophistication and a sleek, modern touch to your patio or garden. The frame of the table and chairs are made from steel and have been finished with a powder coating for added strength and durability. The chairs have a textilene backing and they can easily be stacked on top of each other when not in use for easy and convenient storage. The set is supplied flat packed and self assembly is required.Product DimensionsTable dimensions: Table top Length 149cm Table top Width 90cm Table top Thickness 1cm Table Height 71cm Leg Thickness 4cm Parasol hole Diameter 5cmChair dimensions: Seat Height 43cm Seat Width 44cm Seat Depth 45cm Backrest Height 55cm Armrest Length 27cm Total Height 90cm Total Width 55cm Max chair weight 120kg.
£141.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)