Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Set

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£207.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set in Black Samuel Alexander Black 6 Person

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£207.00

Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Patio Dining Table Chairs Set

3-5 days
£258.75
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Patio Dining Table/Chairs Set, Black

3 to 5 days
£294.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 6 Seater Rectangular Outdoor Recliner Dining Set Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£302.00
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander Outdoor 6 Person Rectangular Glass Top Garden Dining Table Chairs Set

Cheapest offer

Relax and enjoy your leisure time this summer with this attractive glass top outdoor dining table and 6 chairs set. This stunning set will become the focal point to your garden, terrace or patio area making it ideal for dining on or just enjoying drinks in the summer sun and has space for up to 6 seats. Having an outdoor patio furniture set can greatly enhance your outdoor living space and creates a comfortable and inviting space for you to relax, entertain, and enjoy nature.The set includes a black, rectangular tempered glass top table with 6 multi-position chair. Having a black steel set will blend seamlessly with its surroundings. It adds sophistication and a sleek, modern touch to your patio or garden. The frame of the table and chairs are made from steel and have been finished with a powder coating for added strength and durability. The chairs have a textilene backing and they can easily be folded away when not in use for easy and convenient storage. Choose from various positions
£207.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

eufy Security PoE Bullet CCTV Camera E40 Add-On, Wired Outdoor Surveillance, 4K UHD, 122°FOV, F1.6 Colour Night Vision, 24/7 Recording, Person/Vehicle/Pet AI Detection,Red&Blue Lights
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 Person Fir Wood Table Bench Set Outdoor Garden Patio, Grey
£135.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
VonShef Picnic Blanket, Blue Herringbone Outdoor Rug with Waterproof Backing, 6 Person Weatherproof Picnic Mat with Faux Leather Handle, Water Resistant Camping Accessories, 147x180cm
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery