Samuel Alexander 1.8M Battery Powered The Snowman Christmas String Lights With 10 Ice White Leds

The Snowman and The Snowdog Battery Operated 10 Snowmen LED Chain - Ice White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 1.8M Battery Powered The Snowman Christmas String Lights With 10 Ice White Leds

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander The Snowman And The Snowdog Battery Operated 10 Snowmen LED Indoor String Light Ice White LEDs

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.75
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 1.8m Battery Powered The Snowman Christmas String Lights with 10 Ice White LEDs Samuel Alexander White

3-5 working days
£8.95

Samuel Alexander The Snowman And The Snowdog Battery Operated 10 Snowmen LED Indoor String Light Ice White LEDs, White

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Samuel ALEXANDER 1.8m Light up Christmas Cone Tree with 220 Warm White LEDs and Timer Function
£26.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 1.8M Red Plastic Berry Burst Christmas Garland
£23.75
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel ALEXANDER 1.8m Light up Christmas Cone Tree with 220 White LEDs and Timer Function
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 1.8M Tall Extendable Plush Snowman Decoration With Telescopic Legs
£58.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander 1.8M Battery Powered The Snowman Christmas String Lights With 10 Ice White Leds

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of timeless Christmas magic to your home with this Set of 10 The Snowman and The Snowdog Christmas String Lights. Inspired by the classic and much loved character, The Snowman, these charming lights are perfect for creating a nostalgic festive atmosphere.With a 1.8 metre lit length, the string lights feature 10 ice white LED lights, each styled to reflect the gentle, magical spirit of The Snowman and The Snowdog. The ice white glow adds a crisp yet elegant glow to any seasonal decor. Designed for indoor use only, these lights are battery operated, requiring 2 x AA batteries (not included) and set on a clear cable. This makes them wonderfully versatile and easy to place anywhere in the home, without the need for nearby plug sockets.Suitable for indoor use only.Product Specifications10 Ice White LEDsHeight: 5cm Length: 1.8m Width: 3cmRequires 2 x AA Batteries.
£8.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)