Samuel Groves Classic 26cm Stainless Steel Frying Pan - 3mm Professional Tri-Ply Fry Pan - Induction & Oven Safe, Heavy Duty, Pan for Life Refurbishment - Made in England, Oldest UK Cookware Company

Samuel Groves - Frying Pan Stainless Steel, Ø26 cm - Stainless Steel

Samuel Groves Classic 26cm Stainless Steel Frying Pan - 3mm Professional Tri-Ply Fry Pan - Induction & Oven Safe, Heavy Duty, Pan for Life Refurbishment - Made in England, Oldest UK Cookware Company

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Classic 26cm Stainless Steel Frying Pan - 3mm Professional Tri-Ply Fry Pan - Induction & Oven Safe, Heavy Duty, Pan for Life Refurbishment - Made in England, Oldest UK Cookware Company

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Classic Stainless Steel Triply 26cm Frying Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.30
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Classic Stainless Steel Triply 26cm Frying Pan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.30
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Classic Stainless Steel Triply 26Cm Frying Pan

1-3 working days
£96.30
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Classic 26cm Stainless Steel Frying Pan - 3mm Professional Tri-Ply Fry Pan - Induction & Oven Safe, Heavy Duty, Pan for Life Refurbishment - Made in England, Oldest UK Cookware Company

In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Stainless Steel Classic Tri-Ply Frying Pan Made in England

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery
Samuel Groves Classic 26cm Stainless Steel Frying Pan - 3mm Professional Tri-Ply Fry Pan - Induction & Oven Safe, Heavy Duty, Pan for Life Refurbishment - Made in England, Oldest UK Cookware Company

Cheapest offer

MADE IN ENGLAND - BUILT, NOT SOURCED - Hand-finished in Birmingham using premium materials and traditional manufacturing processes, backed by a limited lifetime guarantee. PROFESSIONAL-GRADE TRI-PLY CONSTRUCTION - Engineered for demanding home cooks and professional kitchens, with a full aluminium core and 3mm total thickness for superior heat control and durability. UNCOATED, NON-TOXIC COOKING SURFACE - Pure stainless steel interior designed for high-heat searing, deglazing and sauce building - no non-stick coatings, no PFAS, no performance drop-off over time. PAN FOR LIFE REFURBISHMENT SCHEME - Unlike standard stainless steel pans, this product qualifies for Samuel Groves’ Pans for Life scheme, professional refurbishment to extend the product lifespan INDUCTION, AGA & OVEN SAFE TO 250°C - Suitable for all hob types including induction and AGA, with a stainless steel handle that remains secure for hob-to-oven cooking., Weight: 2.4691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Samuel Groves
£95.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk