Samyang 35mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2 Cine Lens Canon RF Mount

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.90
GBP 349.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Lens for Canon RF

2-3 working days
£556.00
Free Delivery

Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 MILC Cinema lens Black

Next Day
£579.06
Free Delivery

Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Canon RF | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£609.00
Free Delivery

Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Manual Focus Cine Lens for Canon RF

In stock
£639.27
Free Delivery

Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Manual Focus Cine Lens for Canon RF

In stock
£645.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samyang 35 mm T1.5 VDSLR II Manual Focus Video Lens for Nikon DSLR Camera
£312.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Fuji X | ✅5 years warranty
£429.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Manual Focus Cine Lens for Canon EF
£389.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Manual Focus Cine Lens for Sony FE
£556.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Samyang VDSLR 35mm T1.5 MK2 Canon M | ✅5 years warranty
£445.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang 35mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2 Cine Lens Canon RF Mount

Cheapest offer

Maximum Aperture: T1.5 / Compatible Brand: For Canon / Mount: Canon RF / Focal Length: 35mm / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Item Length: 135.5 mm / Exterior Material: Aluminium / Series: 35mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2 Cine Lens / Type: Cine Lens, Full Frame, Wide Angle / Focus Type: Manual / Compatible Lens Front: 77 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 67.5 mm / Model: Samyang 35mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2 / Compatible Filter Size: 77 mm / Item Weight: 802.8 g / Item Width: 84 mm / Country of Origin: Korea, Republic of
£349.90
ebay.co.uk