Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 for Fuji X - Lightweight & Compact Portrait Lens with LSTM-AF, Weather Protection & Custom Switch for Travel & Night Shots, for Fuji X Cameras X-T4 X-T30 X-Pro 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£277.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 for Fuji X - Lightweight & Compact Portrait Lens with LSTM-AF, Weather Protection & Custom Switch for Travel & Night Shots, for Fuji X Cameras X-T4 X-T30 X-Pro 3

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 75mm f1.8 Autofocus Lens - Fujifilm X Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 for Fuji X - Lightweight & Compact Portrait Lens with LSTM-AF, Weather Protection & Custom Switch for Travel & Night Shots, for Fuji X Cameras X-T4 X-T30 X-Pro 3

In stock
£330.70
Delivery from £4.95

Samyang AF 75mm F/1.8 Fuji X

3-4 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 75mm F/1.8 (Fuji X)-free delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£368.30
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 for Fuji X - Lightweight & Compact Portrait Lens with LSTM-AF, Weather Protection & Custom Switch for Travel & Night Shots, for Fuji X Cameras X-T4 X-T30 X-Pro 3

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£389.99
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 75mm f1.8 Lens for Fujifilm X

2-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 lens for Fuji X

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.00
Free Delivery
Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 for Fuji X - Lightweight & Compact Portrait Lens with LSTM-AF, Weather Protection & Custom Switch for Travel & Night Shots, for Fuji X Cameras X-T4 X-T30 X-Pro 3

Cheapest offer

COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 for Fuji X is a compact and lightweight portrait lens that is easy to handle when shooting photos and videos. Weighing just 257g and 69.3mm long, it is smaller and lighter than most competing products. HIGH LIGHT STRENGTH: With a light intensity of F1.8, the lens enables brilliant release of motifs in portraits and night shots, even in low light. The result: beautiful bokeh effects and crystal-clear images. LSTM AUTOFOCUS: Precise, fast and quiet LSTM autofocus allows you to focus on moving objects and record the highest quality video. COMPATIBILITY: The Samyang AF 75mm F1.8 is designed for wide compatibility with Fuji X-mount cameras such as X-H1, X-S10, X-pro 1, X-pro 2, X-pro 3, X-T2, X -T3, X-T4, X-T10, X-T20, X-T30, X-T100, X-T200, X-A1, X-A2, X-A3 etc suitable. USER-FRIENDLY FUNCTIONS: With the custom switch, you can easily control the AF/MF control and aperture control via the lens, modern lenses (special lenses 3x ED and 2x HR) and UMC coating ensure first-class image quality.
£277.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Samyang V-AF 75mm T1.9 Cine Lens - Sony FE Mount
£473.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang AF 75mm f1.8 Autofocus Lens - Sony FE Mount
£219.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang Lens Cap for AF 18mm F2.8, AF 35mm F1.8, AF 75mm F1.8, 21mm F1.4, 21mm T1.5
£7.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Samyang 75mm F1.8 AF APS-C Compact Telephoto Lens for Fuji X (SYIO75AF-FX)
£391.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery