Samyang AF 85mm F1.4 II - Sony E-mount

Samyang AF 85mm f1.4 II Lens for Sony E

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£518.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 85mm F1.4 II - Sony E-mount

Cheapest Price
backorder 3-5 working days
£518.00
Delivery from £2.99

Samyang AF 85mm f1.4 II Autofocus Lens - Sony FE Mount

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£551.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 85mm f1.4 II Autofocus Lens - Sony FE Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£589.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 85mm F1.4 II Sony FE Lens

Pre-order
£648.00
Free Delivery

Samyang AF 85mm F1.4 FE Black

Next Day
£673.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samyang 85mm F1.4 AF Nikon F (FX)
£299.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAMYANG AF 85mm F1.8 P FE
£278.00
Compare 13 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £2.99
Samyang 85mm F1.4 High Speed Auto Focus Lens for Canon EF Mount, Black (SYIO85AF-C)
£427.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang AF 85mm f/1.4 FE Lens Sony E
£399.90
GBP 399.90 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang AF 85mm F1.4 II - Sony E-mount

Cheapest offer

The Samyang AF 85mm F1.4 II is compact and lightweight, full frame prime lens for Sony mirrorless cameras which offers outstanding sharpness even at the maximum F1.4 aperture. Samyang's Stepping Motor (STM) offers fast, quiet autofocus performance making this lens a great option for portrait photography & videography. The weather-sealing protects the lens from light rain, snow and dust.
£518.00
backorder 3-5 working days
jessops.com