Samyang 2x Spicy Double Hot Chicken Noodle (40 Pack) BBD 17/08/2026

Samyang Double 2X Spicy Hot Chicken Ramen Noodles 140g (Pack of 40) HALAL

Samyang 2x Spicy Double Hot Chicken Noodle (40 Pack) BBD 17/08/2026

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Samyang (2x Spicy) Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen Noodles 5x 140g Pack of 8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Samyang 2xSpicy Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen - 40 Packets

In stock
£43.18
Free Delivery

Samyang 2x Spicy Hot Chicken Flavour Korean Ramen Noodles - Case Of 40 Packets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Samyang Double 2X Spicy Hot Chicken Ramen Noodles 140g (Pack of 40) HALAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Samyang 2xSpicy Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen - 40 Packets

In stock
£63.40
Free Delivery
Samyang 2x Spicy Double Hot Chicken Noodle (40 Pack) BBD 17/08/2026

Cheapest offer

Allergens: Cereals Containing Gluten / ProductImageZoomGUID: sAUAAOSwsA5h1rfI / UPC: 8801073123007 / Product: Prepared Noodle / MPN: FD0021-HBD1B-EA40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2233940210 / Regional Cuisine/Region: Korean / ProductTitle: Samyang Buldak Double Spacy Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen - 140g, Pack of 40 (fd0021-HBD1B-EA40) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Samyang / Food Aisle: Pantry / Type: Noodle / EAN: 8801073123007 / Food Specifications: Halal / Expiry Date: 22/04/2026 / Country of Origin: Korea, South
£36.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SAMYANG 2X Spicy Ramen Noodles (40-Pack) | Authentic Korean Flavor | Double The Heat | Quick & Easy Prep
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang 2x Super Spicy Hot Chicken Ramen Noodles - Pack of 10
£14.49
GBP 14.49 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAMYANG 2X Spicy Ramen Noodles (40-Pack) | Authentic Korean Flavor | Double The Heat | Quick & Easy Prep
£38.00
6.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAMYANG 2X Spicy Ramen Noodles (40-Pack) | Authentic Korean Flavor | Double The Heat | Quick & Easy Prep
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang Buldak 2x Spicy Hot Chicken Flavour Ramen Multipack 140g x 40 Packs | Authentic Korean Instant Noodles | Extra Hot Fire Noodles | Challenge Ramen | Imported Korean Food
£41.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery