Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 Manual Focus Lens for Sony FE

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £384.95

Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 Manual Focus Lens for Sony FE

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Samyang MF 14mm f2.8 MK2 for Sony E

2-3 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery

Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 MILC Black

Next Day
£443.51
Free Delivery

Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 Manual Focus Lens for Sony FE

In stock
£450.39
Free Delivery

Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 Manual Focus Lens for Sony FE

In stock
£481.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samyang Front cover for MF 14 mm F2.8 and 14 mm T3.1
£18.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 Manual Focus Lens for Micro 4/3
£297.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang MF 14mm f/2.8 Lens - Canon RF
£359.00
Compare 2 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £2.99
Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 Manual Focus Lens for Nikon Z
£335.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang 14mm F/2.8 MK2 Fuji X
£249.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 Manual Focus Lens for Sony FE

Cheapest offer

SECOND GENERATION OF THE POPULAR FULL-FORMAT WIDE-ANGLE LENS - Many innovations and features in the new design. Designed for full frame, manual lens. FOCUS LOCK AND DE-CLICK FUNCTION FOR CONTINUOUS IRIS - The focus can be locked for long exposures or timelapse. The new aperture with 9 rounded blades from F2.8 to F22 can be steplessly switched with one hand. FITS - Sony E full frame and APS-C series NEX-5T, NEX-3N, NEX-6, NEX-5R, NEX-F3, NEX-5N, NEX-C3, NEX-3, NEX-5, A3000, A5000 , A5100, A6000, A6300, A7, A7 II, A7R, A7R II, A7S, A7 III, A7R III, A6400, A9, A7R IV, A6100, A6600, A9 II DETAILS - 14mm fixed focal length, full format image angle 115.7°, APS-C 93.9°, close-up limit 28 cm, 14 elements in 10 groups, 1x ASP, 1x H-ASP, 3x HR, 1x ED, weather protection, UMC coating, Ø lens 87 mm, weight 708 g, length 12.2 cm SCOPE OF DELIVERY - 1x Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 Sony E with built-in lens hood, 1x protective cap for lens, 1x protective cap for bayonet, 1x lens bag, 1x instructions
£399.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk