Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 MILC Cinema lens Black

Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 Lens for Sony E

Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 MILC Cinema lens Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£443.51
Free Delivery

Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 Manual Focus Cine Lens for Sony FE

In stock
£449.76
Free Delivery

Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 Manual Focus Cine Lens for Sony FE

In stock
£481.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 Lens for Canon RF
£412.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Samyang MF 85mm T1.5 VDSLR II Manual Focus Cine Lens for Sony E Black
£279.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 Prime Cine Lens (EF Mount)
£359.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Samyang MF 85mm T1.5 VDSLR II Manual Focus Cine Lens for Canon EF
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SK12 77mm Diameter Camera Lens Bundle Kit Lens Hood Cap UV CPL Filter Brush Set For Samyang 50mm T1.5 VDSLR AS UMC Lens & Samyang AF 85mm f/1.4 EF Lens
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang VDSLR 85mm T1.5 MK2 MILC Cinema lens Black

Cheapest offer

<b>Your First Cine Lens Set</b><br>The VDSLR MK2 set comprises 4 of the most-used focal lengths: 24mm T1.5 35mm T1.5 50mm T1.5 and 85mm T1.5. As well as delivering the beloved image quality and fast T-stop values of the existing VDSLR series the new models now have weather sealing 9 aperture blades and their focal lengths are visible on both sides for more professional use. The range is highly versatile available in 7 camera mounts.<br><br><b>Most Popular Focal Lengths in 7 Camera Mounts</b><br>The new VDSLR MK2 range is launching with 4 focal lengths: 24mm 35mm 50mm and 85mm. The 14mm T3.1 will also be ready by the first quarter of 2021. These provide angles which are essential for any creative or commercial projects. All 4 lenses are available and fully compatible with 7 camera mounts: Canon EF Sony E Canon RF Nikon F Canon M Fuji X and MFT. They are suitable for both DSLR and mirrorless systems and ready to support all types of filmmakers around the globe.<br><br><b>Compact Size wit
£443.51
Next Day
quzo.net