Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood intense moisture body butter 300 ml

Used Offers from

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
4.98 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £2.99

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

£15.87
Delivery from £2.99

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

£16.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearls Body Butter White

2-5 working days
£16.00

Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

2-3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Rich Hand Cream 60ml
£8.50
14.17 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sanctuary Spa Body Wash Golden Sandalwood 250ml
£8.85
147.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Body Scrub, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free and Vegan Exfoliating, 200 ml
£7.50
37.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sanctuary Spa Golden Sandalwood Melting Pearl Body Butter with Shea Butter & Argan Oil, No Mineral Oil, Cruelty Free & Vegan Body Moisturiser, 300g

Cheapest offer

A velvety soft body butter in our warm golden sandalwood fragrance with golden encapsulated pearls of moroccan argan that melt into skin once applied. Leaves skin feeling moisturised for up to 7 days after use A velvety soft body butter in our signature sanctuary fragrance with golden encapsulated pearls of moroccan argan that melt into skin once applied. Leaves skin feeling moisturised for up to 7 days after use Shea butter - useful for skin strengthening and helps skin protection from external aggressors All sanctuary spa products are vegan, cruelty free, microbead and paraben free. This product is also mineral oil free
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk