Sandals adidas Purechill Beige 46

Adidas Purechill Slides Beige EU 46 Man

Sandals adidas Purechill Beige 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.03
Delivery from £16.99

Purechill Slides Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

adidas men adult purechill slides 11

In stock
£64.23
Delivery from £9.99
Sandals adidas Purechill Beige 46

Cheapest offer

Add a fresh touch to casual footwear with the adidas Purechill Slides. Designed with Climacool technology, they provide great airflow to keep your feet cool and ventilated throughout the day. The bold design makes a statement while staying true to the style of adidas Originals. The synthetic upper fits the foot for a flexible fit, while the EVA midsole adds comfort and support. A full-length rubber outsole offers grip and reliability on streets and urban surfaces. Made for relaxing days and on-the-go moments, the Purechill Slides combine comfort with the bold attitude that’s iconic to adidas. Versatile enough to pair with shorts, joggers, or jeans, they add a modern touch to everyday looks. With adidas, comfort never means compromising on style.Regular fitStringsSynthetic upperSynthetic liningFull-length rubber outsoleCLIMACOOL technology
£51.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Purechill Slides Sandal, core black/ftwr white/core black, 6 UK
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slides adidas Purechill Beige 42
£37.45
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas men adult purechill slides 8
£37.45
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Male Adult PURECHILL SLIDES 9
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Purechill Slides Sandal, Khaki Three/gold rw/gold rw, 11 UK
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery