Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Gris 39

Used Offers from

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Gris 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£69.30
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Grey EU 39

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko Flor Nubuck Stone Sandals EU 39 Regular

2-3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birkibuc Regular sandals taupe grey - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £4.99

Arizona Regular Fit - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Gray - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£89.98
Delivery from £5.45

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Sandals in Stone UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£90.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Men’s Arizona Birko Flor Low-Top Slippers brown Size: 6

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.48
Delivery from £4.95

Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Grey (Stone), 5.5 UK (39 EU)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£157.82
Delivery from £8.37

Birkenstock Men’s Arizona Birko Flor Low-Top Slippers brown Size: 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.26
Delivery from £7.71
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Arizona Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 33 UK 1
£38.70
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Arizona BF - Sandals size 3,5 - Regular, grey
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Arizona Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 32 UK 13
£38.70
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Gris 39

Cheapest offer

The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic to match any style. Our elegant sandals with in-between toes combine optimum support with an up-to-date minimalist design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material, in a nubuck style: the result is a texture and color very similar to that of real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Nubuck Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: finger crotch with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bar
£69.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk