Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Gris 40

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Grey EU 40

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Gris 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£73.07
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Regular Birko-Flor Nubuck 40 Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £6.90

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor - Stone - 151211-STN ARIZONA BF Colour:

2-4 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.95

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Sandals in Stone UK 6 (EU 40)

Unknown
£90.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Sandals UK7

2-3 Working Days
£90.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona Sandals in Stone UK 7 (EU 40)

Unknown
£90.00
Free Delivery

Sandals Arizona Birko-Flor Regular - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Gray - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£103.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Arizona Stone Mens Shoes Sizes UK 6-12 - UK 6-

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£113.78
Delivery from £4.95

Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Arizona Stone Mens Shoes Sizes UK 6-12 - UK 6-

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Gris 40

Cheapest offer

The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic to match any style. Our elegant sandals with in-between toes combine optimum support with an up-to-date minimalist design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material, in a nubuck style: the result is a texture and color very similar to that of real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Nubuck Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: finger crotch with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bar
£73.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids in Black 11 kid
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids in Black 13.5 kid
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Metallic Womens Sandals - Gold - Gold - UK5.5 EU39 Narrow
£54.16
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BF Cosmic Sparkle - Sandals size 32 - Narrow, pink/brown
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arizona Big Buckle Double Strap Mules Cognac
£96.29
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99