Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 41 Étroit

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Unisex Mocha

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 41 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.13
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Mules/Clogs Men Brown - 7.5 - Mules Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.25
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals - Mocha - Mocha - UK7.5 EU41 Narrow

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.60
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 7.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£78.30
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 7.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£78.30
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Sandals Dark Brown - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£81.24
Delivery from £4.99

Arizona Birko-Flor Narrow Fit - male - Birkenstock - Sliders - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£82.50
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 41 - Narrow, brown/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Band Slippers - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£86.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Lining material Suede
Upper material Synthetic
Midsole material Cork
Insole material Leather
Outsole material Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)

Features

Country of origin German
Product main colour Mocha
Size (EU) 41
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Shoes type Sandals
Footwear closure type Buckle closure

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional arch support for all-day comfort.
• Adjustable straps for a personalized fit.
• Stylish design complements any casual outfit.

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Off-White Arizona Girls Junior Sandals UK 2 (EU 34)
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona Eva - Sandals size 26 - Narrow, pink
£25.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 27 - Narrow, blue
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 41 Étroit

Cheapest offer

The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been seducing men and women for decades. The individually adjustable sandal with its two straps has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The upper is made of skin-friendly, hard-wearing Birko-Flor® with an elegant nubuck leather look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUppers: Birko-Flor®Soles: suedeSoles: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor upper is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a therm
£59.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk