Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 43

Used Offers from

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.64
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Unisex Sandals - Mocha - Mocha - UK9 EU43 US10/10.5 Regular

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.77
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 43 - Regular, brown/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Bfbc Brown

Unknown
£85.95

Birkenstock Arizona Mens Brown nubuck Mens sandals 15118181 in a Plain Man-made in Size 43

2 - 4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 9 UK (43 EU)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£116.68
Delivery from £4.95

Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 9 UK (43 EU)

In stock
£161.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 9 UK (43 EU)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 9 UK (43 EU)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£167.59
Delivery from £9.43

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Birkenstock Arizona Slippers Senior
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Arizona Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 33 UK 1
£38.70
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Arizona BF - Sandals size 3,5 - Regular, grey
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
BIRKENSTOCK Boys Arizona Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 32 UK 13
£38.70
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 43

Cheapest offer

The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been seducing men and women for decades. The individually adjustable sandal with its two straps has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The upper is made of skin-friendly, hard-wearing Birko-Flor® with an elegant nubuck leather look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUppers: Birko-Flor®Soles: suedeSoles: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor upper is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a therm
£60.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk