Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather Noir 40 Étroit

Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Black - UK7 EU40 Narrow

Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather Noir 40 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£98.65
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK ARIZONA BLACK SANDAL 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery 2-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £7.00

Sandals Arizona Soft Footbed Birko-Flor Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£111.50
Delivery from £5.45
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather Noir 40 Étroit

Cheapest offer

A classic BIRKENSTOCK, the Arizona has been satisfying men and women for decades. This understated two-strap sandal has a timeless design and is a comfortable cult shoe. The soft footbed has a complementary foam footbed for all-day comfort. The upper is made of particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather with raw edges.Original soft footbed BIRKENSTOCK; anatomically shapedUpper: oiled nubuck leatherInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany "Special feature: The soft footbedThe soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulator with very good cushioning prop
£98.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona SFB LEVE Antique White in White 8
£78.40
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Arizona SFB LEOI - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, brown
£95.76
Compare 9 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK arizona sandals in antique white UK 12 (EU 46)
£78.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Male Taupe
£95.20
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery