Birkenstock Boston Clogs Brown EU 44

Sandals Birkenstock Boston Marron 44

Birkenstock Boston Clogs Brown EU 44

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston Oiled Nubuck Leather Unisex Clogs - Habana - Habana - UK9.5 EU44 Regular

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£122.15
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston Brown leather Mens mules 86013121 in a Plain Natural Leather Oiled in Size 44

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Men's Boston Oiled Leather Sandal, Dark Brown, Size Uk9.5=Eu44, Men Dark Brown

Unknown
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock Boston, Unisex Adults' Clogs, Brown (Habana), 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£189.35
Delivery from £4.95

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable, adjustable clogs for anyone valuing style and foot health.
• Unique features: anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed and nubuck leather.
• Timeless, versatile design with soft, velvety finish.

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK taupe boston Junior sandals UK 1 (EU 33)
£68.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock Infant Boston Sandal - Brown - Size 28
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK taupe boston Junior sandals UK 13.5 (EU 32)
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Faded Khaki
£130.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Birkenstock Boston Clogs beige Kids - 26
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Clogs Brown EU 44

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Boston ClogsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: ClogsDiscover the legendary comfort and timeless design of the BIRKENSTOCK Boston, a true year-round classic that has been a staple for both men and women for decades. This iconic clog effortlessly combines a sophisticated silhouette with the unparalleled comfort that has made BIRKENSTOCK a world-renowned name in footwear. Its simple, closed-toe design offers protection and versatility, making it the perfect companion for any season, whether worn at home, in the garden, or as a stylish accent to your everyday urban wardrobe.A veritable cult shoe, the Boston has achieved its status by delivering an uncompromising comfort experience. The foundation of this model is the legendary anatomically shaped soft footbed. This specialized footbed is meticulously engineered to support your foot´s natural shape and is equipped with a complementary integrated foam insole. This extra layer of cushioning provides a cloud-like feel from the very fir
£113.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)