Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Noir 36

Birkenstock Madrid Birko-flor Sandals Black EU 36

Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Noir 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£48.14
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Madrid Sandals in Black UK 3 (EU 36)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery
Sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Noir 36

Cheapest offer

The oldest member of the family, BIRKENSTOCK Madrid is a true classic. Launched some 50 years ago as "gym sandals", these sleek one-strap sandals have gradually established themselves as a true fashion companion. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic, hard-wearing synthetic material.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: a strap with an individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. This high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and extremely hard-wearing.Insole: Leather insoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extr
£48.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Doré 38 Étroit
£48.14
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-flor Narrow Sandals Golden EU 40
£48.14
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Unisex Madrid Birko-Flor Dark Brown Sandals 4.5 UK
£96.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Birkenstock Madrid Sandals Unisex Black
£58.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-flor Sandals Black EU 37
£58.46
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99