Sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Noir 37

Birkenstock - Mayari BF - Sandals size 37 - Regular, sand/black

Sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Noir 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.77
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Mayari in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£66.69
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Mayari in Black 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Mayari Black Womens Toe Post Sandals 7179130 in a Plain Man-made in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mayari Narrow Fit Sandals in Black UK 4 (EU 37)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mayari Black Birko-Flor Thong Sandals Size: 37, Colour: Bk

2-4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Mayari Regular Birko-Flor 37 Black Women

4-6 business days
£85.00
Delivery from £6.90

Summer Sliders - unisex - Birkenstock - Sliders - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£93.50
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Mayari Black Womens Shoes Sizes UK 3-9 - UK 4-

In stock
£127.57
Delivery from £15.58
• 1
• 2
Sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Noir 37

Cheapest offer

The Mayari insole from BIRKENSTOCK is a modern sandal with a thumb loop. The successful marriage of design and comfort provides elegant, comfortable everyday wear for fashion-conscious women and men. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: SuedeSole: EVADetails: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. This high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and extremely hard-wearing.Insole: Leather insoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extract
£65.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Women's Mayari Bf Slides, Graceful Pearl White 1020664, 39 EU Schmal
£91.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Women's Mayari Bf Slides, Graceful Pearl White 1020664, 38 EU Schmal
£88.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock - Mayari BF - Sandals size 9,5 - Regular, sand/black
£74.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock MAYARI BF GRACEFUL 71611 Women's Dress Sandals Purple Size: 4 UK
£167.82
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.87
BIRKENSTOCK Women's Mayari Bf Slides, Graceful Pearl White 1020664, 41 EU Schmal
£85.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery