Sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Noir 41

Birkenstock Mayari Birko Flor Womens Sandals - Black - Black - UK7.5 EU41 US10/10.5 Regular

Sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.16
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Mayari in Black 7.5

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£66.69
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Mayari in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.20
Free Delivery

Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Mayari Black Womens Shoes Sizes UK 3-9 - UK 8-

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Black Mayari Men's Sandals Black

2-5 working days
£84.00

BIRKENSTOCK Mayari Narrow Fit Sandals in Black UK 8 (EU 41)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mayari Black Birko-Flor Thong Sandals Size: 41, Colour: Bk

2-4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock Mayari Regular Birko-Flor 41 Black Women

4-6 business days
£85.00
Delivery from £6.90

Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Mayari Black Womens Shoes Sizes UK 3-9 - UK 8-

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£128.00
Delivery from £20.00
Sandals Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Noir 41

Cheapest offer

The Mayari insole from BIRKENSTOCK is a modern sandal with a thumb loop. The successful marriage of design and comfort provides elegant, comfortable everyday wear for fashion-conscious women and men. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: SuedeSole: EVADetails: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; thumb loop "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. This high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and extremely hard-wearing.Insole: Leather insoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole hugs the foot gently and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extract
£54.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock - Mayari BF - Sandals size 39 - Regular, sand/black
£65.77
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Mayari BF Copper in Pink 5.5
£74.10
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Mayari BFBC Womens Sandals - Black - Size UK 5
£54.16
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor Nubuck Sandals Grey - 41
£65.36
Compare 12 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery