Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Used Offers from

Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£122.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Narrow brown - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston W Brown leather Womens slipper mules 86013321 in a Plain Leather in Size 40

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston Premium Mules/Clogs Men Brown - 7 - Clogs Shoes

In stock
£146.47
Delivery from £23.00

Similar products

Birkenstock Boston SFB Brown
£136.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Soft Footbed Oiled Leather Sandals UK10.5
£150.00
Go to shop
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Unisex Boston BS Oiled Leather Tobacco Brown Sandals 4.5 UK
£146.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Soft Footbed Oiled Leather Sandals UK5.5
£150.00
Go to shop
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Soft Footbed Oiled Leather Sandals UK7
£150.00
Go to shop
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

The Boston model is the classic Birkenstock sandal - closed on the front. The upper is in thick dark brown oiled nubuck leather and there is a metal buckle on the outside to adjust the fit. Size Fit: Small - narrow width.
£122.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk