Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Birkenstock Boston Waxy Etroit Clogs Multicolor EU 38

Used Offers from

Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - female - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£122.50
Delivery from £5.45

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Narrow brown - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Boston W Brown leather Womens slipper mules 86013321 in a Plain Leather in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Boston, Unisex Adults' Clogs, Brown (Habana), 5 UK

In stock
£146.47
Delivery from £23.00

Birkenstock Shoes Men color Brown - Size: 38 - male

8-9 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clogs Birkenstock Boston Waxy Leather Multicolore 37 Étroit
£129.74
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boston Leather Clogs Dark Brown
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs EU 41 Regular
£115.00
Go to shop
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Mens Boston Flats Sandals Brown 9 UK
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Boston Leather Clogs Dark Brown
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sandals Boston Oiled Leather Narrow - male - Birkenstock - Mules - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

The 'Boston' model by Birkenstock is a classic closed-toe sandal in thick dark brown oiled nubuck leather with a metal buckle for fit adjustment. Small and narrow width. Upper: Oiled Leather; Insole: Natural Leather; Outsole: Eva; Footbed: Cork.
£117.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk