Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43

Used Offers from

Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.54
Delivery from £16.99

Geox U4524b000me Strada Sandals Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sandals Geox Strada Noir 41
£47.54
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 10.5
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandals Geox Strada Marron 41
£47.54
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 40
£47.54
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Uomo Strada B Sandal Sports, Dark Brown, 8 UK
£47.54
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43

Cheapest offer

Lightweight men's sandals with a outdoor inspired design, ideal companions for long walks. Featuring a practical Velcro opening, these shoes are made from waxed leather-effect material and are offered here in a sober dark brown version. The Strada sandals are equally at home in the city or on extra-urban excursions during the summer months, guaranteeing comfort and breathability all day long.Key featuresFully adjustable, easy-to-wear shoesTriple Velcro fastening for a fully adjustable fit
£47.54
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk