Sandals Regatta Blaze 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.27
Delivery from £16.99

Sandals Regatta Blaze Bleu 39

2-6 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blaze Sandals Black EU 39 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.71
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Blaze Walking Sandals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
Sandals Regatta Blaze 39

Cheapest offer

Sporty and comfortable, our Blaze sandals for men are perfect for adventure. The technical mesh and synthetic upper ensures breathability and durability, making them great for all-day wear or outdoor activities. Featuring adjustable velcro straps, these sandals are easy to put on and take off, allowing for a customised fit with three adjustment points. An integrated Tecfoam ankle strap improves stability and comfort, providing support where it's needed most. The XLT foam footbed includes cushioning for heel strike to reduce impact, ensuring your comfort during long running or walking sessions. A durable rubber outsole offers superior grip and traction on various surfaces, enhancing stability and preventing the foot from slipping. Whether hiking trails, enjoying a day at the beach, or just running errands, our sporty sandals for men combine functionality and style.Upper: Technical synthetic and mesh upperAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on and offComfortable integrated Tecfo..
£28.27
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Blaze Sandals Black EU 41 Men
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£28.27
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Sandals Blaze – Pale Green Size 6
£30.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95