Sandals Regatta Blaze 39

Used Offers from

Sandals Regatta Blaze 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£29.86
Delivery from £16.99

Sandals Regatta Blaze Marron 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 39 Men

6 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Blaze Sandal in Light Brown | Size: 6 Regatta Light Brown 6

3-5 working days
£35.00

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Blaze Sandals UK 6 Treetop/Blaze Orange

3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Blaze Sandals
£30.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's sandals Regatta Blaze 39
£28.67
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Sandals Blaze – Pale Green Size 6
£29.86
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Regatta Blaze 38
£29.86
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Regatta Blaze 39

Cheapest offer

Sporty and comfortable, our Blaze sandals for men are perfect for adventure. The technical mesh and synthetic upper ensures breathability and durability, making them great for all-day wear or outdoor activities. Featuring adjustable velcro straps, these sandals are easy to put on and take off, allowing for a customised fit with three adjustment points. An integrated Tecfoam ankle strap improves stability and comfort, providing support where it's needed most. The XLT foam footbed includes cushioning for heel strike to reduce impact, ensuring your comfort during long running or walking sessions. A durable rubber outsole offers superior grip and traction on various surfaces, enhancing stability and preventing the foot from slipping. Whether hiking trails, enjoying a day at the beach, or just running errands, our sporty sandals for men combine functionality and style.Upper: Technical synthetic and mesh upperAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on and offComfortable integrated Tecfo..
£29.86
4 days
directrunning.co.uk