Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 46 Men

Sandals Regatta Blaze 46

Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Brown male UK 11 Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals Brown, Size: UK 11

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery
Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Regatta Blaze Men´s Walking Sandals | Supportive & ComfortableProduct DescriptionSupportive and sporty, our Blaze men´s walking sandals are designed for comfort wherever you roam. With cushioned midsoles and durable rubber outsoles, every step feels effortless. Embrace the freedom of the open trail and the comfort of innovative design with the Regatta Blaze Men´s Sandals, the ultimate footwear choice for your warm-weather adventures. Engineered for the modern man who demands both performance and style, these synthetic sandals deliver an exceptional experience from the very first step.The Blaze is built around a philosophy of active comfort. The upper is crafted from a technical synthetic and mesh blend, creating a lightweight yet robust structure that allows your feet to breathe. This is essential for long days on your feet, preventing overheating and maintaining a comfortable internal climate whether you´re trekking on a dusty path or exploring a sun-drenched city. This advanced upper
£31.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Blaze Sandals Black EU 41 Men
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£28.27
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Sandals Blaze – Pale Green Size 6
£30.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95