Teva Original Urban Sandals Black EU 39 1/2 Men

Sandals Teva Original Universal Urban Noir 39,5

Used Offers from

Teva Original Urban Sandals Black EU 39 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 6 UK (39.5 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 6 UK (39.5 EU)

In stock
£42.50
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 6 UK (39.5 EU)

£43.69
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Urban Sandals Black - 39.5

Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Teva M Original Universal Sandals TV.1004010.BLK Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN in Black 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.50
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 6 UK (39.5 EU)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.41
Delivery from £12.99

Men's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Black, Size 6

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for prolonged comfort
• Trendy all-black design complements any wardrobe
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable choice

Similar products

Teva Womens Original Universal Hook & Loop Sandals - Modern Check Taupe - 7 UK
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Women's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Modern Check Taupe, Size 5
£40.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Modern Check Taupe, Size 8
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
(8) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black Purple
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 8 UK
£39.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Urban Sandals Black EU 39 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

TEVA Original Urban Sandals for Men: Iconic Comfort for Modern AdventuresCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsDiscover the timeless appeal and uncompromising comfort of the TEVA Original Urban sandals for men. Born from a pioneering spirit on a Grand Canyon raft in 1984, this iconic sandal has journeyed from rugged riverbanks to the world´s most dynamic cityscapes. Today, it stands as a testament to functional style and enduring comfort, ready to accompany you on every step of your journey. Whether you´re navigating urban jungles, exploring coastal towns, or enjoying a relaxed weekend, the Original Urban is your ultimate footwear companion.Experience a fit that feels truly custom. The sandal is engineered with TEV´s renowned Universal Strapping System™, an intelligent design that securely holds your foot in place for stable and confident movement. This system is perfected by a simple and intuitive hook-and-loop strap closure. This feature allows for micro-adjustments, ensuring you can
£41.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)