Sandals Teva Original Universal Urban Noir 44,5

Used Offers from

Sandals Teva Original Universal Urban Noir 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.83
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

In stock
£38.66
Delivery from £9.99

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.48
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Urban Sandals Black EU 44 1/2 Men

4 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

£43.73
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Urban Sandals Black - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN in Black 10

4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.50
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.40
Delivery from £12.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for prolonged comfort
• Trendy all-black design complements any wardrobe
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable choice

Similar products

Teva Womens Original Universal Hook & Loop Sandals - Modern Check Taupe - 7 UK
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Women's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Modern Check Taupe, Size 5
£40.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Modern Check Taupe, Size 8
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
(8) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black Purple
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 8 UK
£39.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandals Teva Original Universal Urban Noir 44,5

Cheapest offer

Partie d’un radeau dans le Grand Canyon en 1984 pour arriver sur les quais, les perrons et les rues du monde entier, l’une des toutes premières sandales de Teva reste un exemple de confort et de style fonctionnel.Waterproof polyester upper straps are extremely durable and quick dryingThe hook and loop strap fits your foot perfectly, making it easy to put on and take offUniversal Strapping SystemEVA footbed cushions your steps and keeps your foot soft for all-day comfortRubber outsole
£35.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk