Sandals Teva Original Universal Vert 44,5

Used Offers from

Sandals Teva Original Universal Vert 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.37
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 44 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

In stock
£44.32
Delivery from £8.95

Teva These Men’s Water-re Mens Walking Sandals Dark Olive, Black, 10

2-4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

(10 UK) Teva Original Universal Men's Vegan Hiking Sandals, Dark Olive

2-3 days
£48.49
Free Delivery

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

In stock
£48.49
Free Delivery

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 10 UK (44.5 EU)

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Teva Mens Walking Sandals Teva Original Universal Touch Fastening dark olive UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Womens Original Universal Hook & Loop Sandals - Modern Check Taupe - 7 UK
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Women's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Modern Check Taupe, Size 5
£42.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sandals Teva Original Universal Vert 44,5

Cheapest offer

Teva Men's Original Universal Sandal DOL From a Grand Canyon raft in 1984 to docks, stoops and sidewalks around the world, one of the very first sandals from Teva is a testament to timeless comfort and utilitarian style.Ideal for : all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Drying strap rapide made from recycled plastic using Unifi traceable and verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn, these sandals keep 5 plastic bottles out of the landfillThe Universal Strapping System and environmentally friendly recycled polyester strap support your foot and resist abus The easy grip closure snaps into place.closure snaps on and off quickly and provides a snug fitA sturdy EVA footbed is designed for all-day adventureMolded EVA midsole with heel cup and arch cookie for added supportRubber outsole for durability and tractionVegan shoes, created from synthetic and plant-based materials
£40.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk