Sandberg USB-C to 3 x USB 3.0 Converter 3 x USB Hub

Sandberg 136-03 USB-C to 3 x USB 3.0 Converter

Used Offers from

Sandberg USB-C to 3 x USB 3.0 Converter 3 x USB Hub

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sandberg 136-03 USB-C to 3 x USB 3.0 Converter

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Sandberg USB-C to 3xUSB 3.0 Hub + PD

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sandberg 136-09 USB-C > USB-C 2M USB 3.1 Gen.2
£15.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandberg 136-32 USB-C Dock HDMI+3xUSB+PD 100W
£27.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sandberg 136-33 USB-C 6-in1 Travel Dock
£46.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandberg USB-C to 4x USB 3.0 Pocket Hub | USB Hub with 4 Data Ports | Plug & Play | USB-C Adapter Multiport | USB C Splitter | Fast Data Transfer | USB 3.0 Extension Hub for PC Laptop MacBook
£21.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandberg USB-C to 3 x USB 3.0 Converter 3 x USB Hub

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Produktart: Zubehör / Manufacturer warranty: 5 years / UPC: 5705730136030 / MPN: 136-03 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1856113881 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sandberg Usb-c to 3 X USB 3.0 Converter / Weight: 0.25 pounds / Colour: White / Brand: Sandberg / Herstellernummer: 136-03 / Type: Converter / Marke: Sandberg / EAN: 5705730136030 / Modell: 136-03 / GTIN: 5705730136030 / Item Height: 17 mm / Connector A: USB-C / Kompatibel mit: Sandberg / Features: Powered / Width: 175 mm
£19.99
ebay.co.uk