Sandberg 136-14 USB-C 3.1 > USB-A 3.0 2M

Sandberg Usb 3.1 Type-C To Usb 3.0 Type-A Cable 2 Metres 5 Year Warranty

Sandberg 136-14 USB-C 3.1 > USB-A 3.0 2M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

Sandberg 136-14 USB-C 3.1 to USB-A 3.0 Cable - 2m White Male/Male RoHS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

Sandberg C to USB-A Cable 2 Meters, White, 2m 2m White

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery
Sandberg 136-14 USB-C 3.1 > USB-A 3.0 2M

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 5705730136146 / MPN: 136-14 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1266012696 / ProductTitle: Sandberg Usb-c 3.1 Usb-a 3.0 2m USB Cable / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 61 g / Colour: White / Brand: Sandberg / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5705730136146 / GTIN: 5705730136146 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Connector B: USB Type C Male / Connector A: USB 3.1 / Cable Length: 2 m / Width: 167 mm / Country of Origin: CN
£13.85
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sandberg USB-C Hub 1x USB 3.0 + 3x USB 2.0 Saver | 4 USB Data Ports | 1x USB 3.0 | 3x USB 2.0 | USB Extension for PC Laptop Computer | Portable USB-C Adapter Multiport without Power Adapter | SAVER
£19.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sandberg External 4-Port USB-A Pocket Hub
£16.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandberg USB 3.0 Hub 4 ports SAVER
£20.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandberg 136-28 Card Reader USB-C+USB+MicroUSB
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Sandberg USB 3.0 Hub with 7 Ports, Black
£54.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery