Sanderson Sycamore & Oak 45 x 45cm Feather Filled Cushion Multicoloured

Sanderson Sycamore & Oak Cushion 45X45cm Multi

Sanderson Sycamore & Oak 45 x 45cm Feather Filled Cushion Multicoloured

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£50.00

Sanderson Sycamore & Oak Cushion 45cm x 45cm, Botanical Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.00
Sanderson Sycamore & Oak 45 x 45cm Feather Filled Cushion Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

This floral detail cushion comes in a multicoloured design and is full of embroidered flowers with a plain reverse and burnt orange piping. A linen/cotton mix it is robust enough to hold the embroidery yet soft to complement the bedding set. Brand: Sanderson Embroidery & piping detail Zip fastening Dry clean only 50% Cotton, 50% Linen Filling: 100% Feather Size approx. 45 x 45 cm
£50.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Sanderson Sycamore & Oak Super Kingsize Duvet Cover SET, Sky Blue
£32.50
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
'Sycamore & Oak' Cotton Sateen Duvet Cover Set Sanderson Green King
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanderson Sycamore & Oak Double Duvet Cover SET, Sky Blue
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sanderson Sycamore & Oak Kingsize Duvet Cover SET, Sky Blue
£92.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com