Sanderson 'tilia Lime' Cotton Duvet Cover Set In Teal Teal

Sanderson x National Trust Tilia Lime Duvet Cover Set - KING, SOFT TEAL

Sanderson 'tilia Lime' Cotton Duvet Cover Set In Teal Teal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.00

Sanderson x National Trust Tilia Lime Kingsize Duvet Cover Set, Soft Teal

Unknown
£100.00
Sanderson 'tilia Lime' Cotton Duvet Cover Set In Teal Teal

Cheapest offer

Painted in a trompe-loeil style to imitate wood carving, Tilia Lime is a classic scrolling leaf and floral pattern, which takes its inspiration from the many wood carvings found within the National Trusts Petworth Estate in West Sussex. A 17th-century house, Petworth Estate, displays one of the finest art collections in the care of the National Trust, sitting within a 700-acre deer park. Here, the print features in a soft palette in bedding, the beautiful natural scrolling of the leaf coming to life in bedroom settings. Each pillowcase features the same ornate damask style design in soft teal, on both front and reverse. | Sanderson 'tilia Lime' Cotton Duvet Cover Set In Teal
£42.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Sanderson x National Trust Lophura Double Duvet Cover Set, English Grey
£85.00
Go to shop
Bedeckhome.com
AIDNI Sanderson & National Trust Cotton Apron Green - Floral Kitchen Apron with Adjustable Neck, Machine Washable Cooking Apron 69x82cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanderson for National Trust Catherinae Cushion 45X45cm Fuschia
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Habitat x Sanderson & National Trust Placemats 2 Pack
£7.20
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Habitat x Sanderson & National Trust Stripe Mugs 4pk
£8.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95