SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

SanDisk Extreme PRO V60 SDXC 128GB UHS-II, Class 10

Used Offers from

SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.88
Free Delivery

SanDisk SDSDXEP-128G-GN4IN memory card 128 GB SDXC UHS-II Class 10

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£118.88
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.55
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

£129.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

£136.88
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

In stock
£138.92
Delivery from £29.99

SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Extreme PRO 128GB 280MB/s UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

2-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

£170.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SanDisk Extreme Pro 64GB SDXC UHS-I
£18.49
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
SanDisk 2TB Extreme PRO with USB4 Portable - SDSSDE82-2T00-G25
£359.00
Compare 13 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro 256GB SDXC 200MB/s UHS-I
£59.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro 128GB microSDXC UHS-I
£39.59
Compare 13 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card, SD Card, V60 Memory card, 6K & 4K UHD, up to 280 MB/s, Shock, Temperature, Water and X-Ray Proof, RescuePro Deluxe data recovery software, UHS-II, Class 10, U3

Cheapest offer

Designed for prosumers and professionals shooting with advanced MIL, dual-slot MIL-FF, and cinema cameras (UHS-II, V60, U3, C10). Record cinema-quality 6K video with the Video Speed Class 60 (V60) rating, plus standard-to-slow motion video in 4K UHD and Full HD. Capture superlative continuous burst mode and time lapse images with shot speeds up to 100MB/s. Save time with fast card offloads reaching transfer speeds up to 280MB/s and store more high-resolution video and image files with capacity options that range from 64GB up to 1TB. Relax with a card built to last and withstand extreme environments that is backed by a lifetime limited warranty.
£118.88
amazon.co.uk