SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

SanDisk Ultra Flair 128 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.67
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.05
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

£29.45
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

£29.83
Free Delivery

Sandisk SDCZ73-128G-G46B Cruzer Ultra Flair 128GB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.98
Delivery from £13.99

SanDisk Ultra Flair 128 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue

3-5 days
£39.50
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.64
Delivery from £13.99

SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

In stock
£48.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Fast transfer speeds up to 150MB/s
• Stylish, durable, and compact design
• Password protection for sensitive files

Similar products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue
£17.12
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Flair 64 GB Black, Silver
£15.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 150 MB/s Capless Black
£15.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair Flash Drive USB 3.0, 150MB/s
£15.60
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Silver
£35.88
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive, up to 150mb/s read speeds, Tropical Blue

Cheapest offer

USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Easy-to-use password protection for your private files Sleek, durable metal casing Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
£28.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk