SanDisk Ultra USB 3 Flash Drive 128GB SDCZ48-128G-U46

SanDisk 128GB Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive, USB stick, Speeds Up To 130MB/s, Black

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £14.99

SanDisk Ultra USB 3 Flash Drive 128GB SDCZ48-128G-U46

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Sandisk Ultra 128GB ,USB 3.0, Flash Drive, with up to 130 Mb/S Read Speed, Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.15
Free Delivery

SanDisk SDCZ48-128G-U46 Ultra USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Up to 100 MB/s - Black, 128GB

6-10 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 128GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Memory Stick High Speed Genuine

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

SanDisk MicroSDXC Ultra 128GB 140mb/s
£24.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk USB 3.0 Flash Drive Ultra 128 GB Black
£14.66
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Flair Flash Drive USB 3.0, 150MB/s
£15.60
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Ultra USB 3 Flash Drive 128GB SDCZ48-128G-U46

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Compatible With: PC / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZGMAAOSw~ixgr6Sp / UPC: 619659113568 / MPN: SDCZ48-128G-U46 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23021695369 / Model Number: SDCZ48-128G-U46 / ProductTitle: SanDisk SDCZ48-128G-U46 128GB USB Flash Drive / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 10g / Colour: Black / Brand: SanDisk / Type: Flash Drive / EAN: 619659113568 / GTIN: 5054629660911 / Unit Type: 10g / Format: USB 3.0 / Read Speed: 100MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Model: SDCZ48-128G-U46 / Transfer Rate: 130 Mbps / Features: Password Protection / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Interface: USB
£26.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.