SANDISK Extreme PRO USB Type-C Flash Drive 1TB (Read speeds up to 1,000MB/s, Write speeds up to 900MB/s, High Performance, RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software)

Sandisk Extreme PRO 1TB High-Performance Flash Drive, USB Type-C (read speeds up to 1000MB/s, and write speeds up to 900MB/s, RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software)

Used Offers from

SANDISK Extreme PRO USB Type-C Flash Drive 1TB (Read speeds up to 1,000MB/s, Write speeds up to 900MB/s, High Performance, RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.49
Free Delivery

SANDISK Extreme PRO USB Type-C Flash Drive 1TB (Read speeds up to 1,000MB/s, Write speeds up to 900MB/s, High Performance, RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software)

£168.48
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Extreme PRO Flash Drive with USB-C - SDCZ890-1T00-G46

Standard shipping: 3-5 business days
£240.99
Free Delivery

SANDISK Extreme PRO USB Type-C Flash Drive 1TB (Read speeds up to 1,000MB/s, Write speeds up to 900MB/s, High Performance, RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software)

£264.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SanDisk Extreme Pro 64GB SDXC UHS-I
£18.49
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
SanDisk Extreme Pro 128GB microSDXC UHS-I
£39.59
Compare 14 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandisk SDCFXP-064G-X46 Original SanDisk 64GB Extreme Pro Compact Flash Memory Card - 90MB/s
£232.88
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro 256GB SDXC 200MB/s UHS-I
£59.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 Memory Card 128 GB
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SANDISK Extreme PRO USB Type-C Flash Drive 1TB (Read speeds up to 1,000MB/s, Write speeds up to 900MB/s, High Performance, RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software)

Cheapest offer

UNPARALLELED SPEEDS. Whether handling 4K home videos or complex project files, transfer data at speeds of up to 1000MB/s. MORE SPACE FOR ALL OF YOU. Expand your storage by up to 2TB. Keep your precious memories and critical work data all on one drive. CROSS DEVICE CONNECTIVITY. Share files online or offline across your devices with a universal USB Type-C connector. WORRY FREE BACKUP. Effortlessly connect with the SANDISK app for a seamless auto-backup experience. RESTORE. Help to recover deleted files easily with the included RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software. PREMIUM DESIGN. Premium metal design and a keyring hole for the on-the-go working professional.
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk