SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

SanDisk Ultra Fit USB flash drive 1 TB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1

Used Offers from

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.18
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

£164.10
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

£164.10
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

£164.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

£164.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

£165.53
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Flash Drive USB stick 400 MB/s

6-10 days
£178.88
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

In stock
£221.49
Free Delivery

SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

In stock
£225.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SanDisk Ultra Fit 32GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive with up to 130MB/s Read Speed - Pack of 3
£35.49
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk 32GB Ultra Fit Flash Drive USB 3.1, 130MB/s
£12.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Fit 128 GB Black
£22.56
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk USB Fit Ultra 256GB 130MB/s USB 3.1
£36.99
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SanDisk 32GB Ultra Fit USB 3.1 Flash Drive Up to 130 MB/s Read
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SanDisk 1TB Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 400MB/s, Plug-and-Stay Design - SDCZ430-1T00-G46

Cheapest offer

Speed That Stays Ahead. Experience USB 3.2 Gen 1 performance with ultra-fast read speeds up to 400MB/s to transfer large files quickly and reliably. Room for What Matters. With capacities up to 1TB, you can store more of your critical files and important photos, videos, and more. Recover Deleted Files. RescuePRO Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files, even if they’re accidentally lost or deleted. Compatible with USB 3.0 and 2.0 Ports. The SanDisk Ultra Fit USB 3.2 Flash Drive is backwards compatible, so you can plug it into any USB 3.0 or 2.0 port
£152.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk