SanDisk 2TB Ultra 3D SSD up to 560 MB/s SATA 2.5"

Ultra 3D 2.5" 2 Tb Serial Ata

SanDisk 2TB Ultra 3D SSD up to 560 MB/s SATA 2.5"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£241.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 2TB Ultra 3D - SDSSDH3-2T00-G26

Cheapest Total Price
Standard shipping: 3-5 business days
£241.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk 2TB Ultra 3D SSD up to 560 MB/s SATA 2.5"

In stock
£606.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

SanDisk 2TB Ultra 3D SSD up to 560 MB/s SATA 2.5"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£755.64
Delivery from £13.99
SanDisk 2TB Ultra 3D SSD up to 560 MB/s SATA 2.5"

Cheapest offer

Ultra-fast: sequential read speeds of up to 560MB/s; sequential write speeds of up to 520MB/s (1 MB/s = 1 million bytes per second. Based on internal testing; performance may vary depending upon host device, usage conditions, drive capacity, and other factors. IOPS = input/output operations per second.) 3D D provides greater endurance so your drive lasts longer and uses less power nCache 2.0 technology delivers blazing-fast speeds Limited 5-year manufacturer warranty or 500TBW, whichever is sooner [US 2TB] (See official SanDisk website for more details regarding warranty in your region.) Shock-resistant to help keep your data safe-even if you drop your computer NCache 2.0 technology delivers blazing-fast speeds Ultra-fast: sequential read speeds of up to 560MB/s; sequential write speeds of up to 530MB/s (Based on internal testing; performance may vary depending upon drive capacity, host device, OS and application. 1 megabyte (MB) = 1,000,000 bytes.)
£241.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

2 Pack Resin 3D Printer Flex Building Plate, Spring Steel Flexible Plate and Magnetic Base Platform for Mars 4/Mars 4 Ultra/Mars 5/Mars 5 Ultra 160x96mm
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOMOCONO 5pcs High Clarity Release Liner Film for Resin Printer Replacement Compatible with Elegoo Saturn 2/3/4/4 Ultra 8k 16k Printers with Smooth Surface and Light Transmittance
£26.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Resin 3D Printer Building Plate, 2PCS Flexible Spring Steel Sheet and 1PCS Steel Base Platform Compatible with ELEGOO Mars 5 / Mars 5 Ultra 3D Printer, 160x95.6mm
£56.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery